<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <title><![CDATA[New Products from Main Website Store]]></title>
    <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/rss/catalog/new/store_id/1/</link>
    <description><![CDATA[New Products from Main Website Store]]></description>
    <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    <generator>Zend_Feed</generator>
    <language>en_CA</language>
    <docs>http://blogs.law.harvard.edu/tech/rss</docs>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows & Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1390.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving around just got better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows & Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-14.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-14.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1518_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving around just got better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows & Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-15.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-15.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1513_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving around just got better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/w/h/white_heart.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/p/i/pink_heart_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/l/black_heart_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/w/h/white_heart_1_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/l/black_heart_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Hearts (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-hearts-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/p/i/pink_heart_2_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[First Comes Love, Then Comes Marriage, Then Comes Baby In a Baby Carriage]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/first-love-then-marriage-then-baby.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/first-love-then-marriage-then-baby.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/r/bracelet.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p>What could be more romantic than showing someone your love with a treasure that lasts a lifetime? And so a wedding is your moment to share joy and happiness. After dinner, comfortably dance the night away in beautifully embellished slippers. Then capture a loved one&rsquo;s fingerprint impression in a sterling silver charm. Engraved with a personalized caption, Dimples is a perfect gift for parents, grandparents, or significant others</p>
<p>Enclosed in this package from both Sallazzo and Dimples you will find:</p>
<ul>
<li> A Bride slipper </li>
<li>Bridesmaid slipper </li>
<li>A Flower Girl slipper </li>
<li>And a coupon for 15% off slippers for your guests </li>
<li>Dimples impression taking kit</li>
<li>The finished one-of-a-kind Dimples charm that captures the precious touch of your loved one </li>
<li>Engraving of up to 15 character on the back of your Dimples charm </li>
<li>And either a Classic Necklace- Sterling silver snake chain, 18 inches long </li>
<li>or Wayfarer Bracelet- Sterling silver clasp bracelet, standard size 7 1/2 inches</li>
</ul></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/m/o/moveit_child_white.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Adult) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_white.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Child) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_child_black.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Infant) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_infant_black.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits ike a sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Lace & Crystals (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-lace-crystals.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-lace-crystals.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_adult_white_rinestones.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Princess (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_white_bow_lace.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Princess (Infant) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-infant.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-infant.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_infant_white_bow_lace.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Dots (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-adult.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-adult.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_adult_black_pokadotbow.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Dots (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_pokadotbow.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_white_bow_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Infant) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_infant_pink.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Slipless Headband]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/headband.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/headband.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/h/e/headband2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p><span style="font-size: large;"><strong>Benefits<br /><br /></strong><span style="font-size: medium;">- Keeps hair from your face<br />- Perfect for exercising, dance, gymnastics, yoga, and running!</span></span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Fabric Bag]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/fabric-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/fabric-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_black_alone.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Fabric Bag to carry your Sallazzo Slippers in</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Organza Bag]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/organza-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/organza-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_white.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Organic Alternative to Carry your Sallazzo Slippers in</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Crystal Bow (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-crystal-bow-adult.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-crystal-bow-adult.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_adult_black_bow.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Wrist Bands]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/wrist-bands.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/wrist-bands.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/w/r/wrist_support_blue.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Helps improve circulation
Excellent compression and firm support
designed for short duration activities- office, garden, sports etc. 
Prevents degenerative chages in tisues and formation of scars
protects from impacts and abraisions without limiting movement

Available in Small, Medium, Large</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Wrist Wraps]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/wrist-wraps.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/wrist-wraps.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/w/r/wrist_support_palm_pink_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Helps improve circulation
Provides relief from carpel tunnel
Excellent compression and firm support
Designed for short duration activities- office, garden, sports etc. 
Prevents degerative changes in tissues and formation of scars
Protects from impacts and abraisions without limiting movement

One Size Fits All</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Lace & Crystals + Organza Bag ]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-lace-crystals-organza-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-lace-crystals-organza-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_white_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Adult "All Dolled up in Lace & Crystals" slipper + organza bag for storage</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Princess (Child) + Organza Bag]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-child-organza-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-child-organza-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_white_1_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Child "All Dolled up Princess" slipper + organza bag for storage</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Princess (Infant) + Organza Bag]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-infant-organza-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-princess-infant-organza-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_white_1_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Infant "All Dolled up Princess" slipper + organza bag for storage</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up In Bows & Beads (Adult) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-beads-adults.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-beads-adults.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_winter.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up in Bows and Beads (Adult) + Organza Bag]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-and-beads-adult-organza-bag.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-and-beads-adult-organza-bag.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/b/a/bag_winter_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Adult "All Dolled up in Bows and Beads" slipper + organza bag for storage</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Adult) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_black_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1326.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1365.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Lace & Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-4.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-4.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1394.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Lace & Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-5.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-5.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1374.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Polka Dot Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-6.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-6.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1433.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-7.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-7.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/m/o/moveit_child_black_3.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Child) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_child_white_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits like a sock...Feels like comfort and joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Child) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_child_black_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits like a sock...Feels like comfort and joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/m/o/moveit_child_white_3_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p></td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Adult) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_white_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Polka Dot Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-8.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-8.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1499_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Polka Dot Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-9.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-9.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1503.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-10.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-10.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1509_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Crystals (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-11.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-11.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1507.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-12.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-12.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1456_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It in Bows (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-13.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-13.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_145.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step<br /><br />-Every detail creates magic for dancers<br /><br />-A unique complement to show costumes</span></p>
<p>&nbsp;</p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Infant) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_infant_winter_bow_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Infant) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_infant_white_bow_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Infant) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-infant-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_infant_black_bow_1_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_winter_bow_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_pink_bow_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Bows (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-bows-child-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_child_black_bow_1_1_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Dots (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1573_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled Up In Dots (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-in-dots-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/i/m/img_1575.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Infant) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_infant_white_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits ike a sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Infant) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-infant-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_infant_pink_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits ike a sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Child) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_child_white_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Child) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-child-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_child_pink_2_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels Like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Adult) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_black_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Comfort on the Go (Adult) Treat your feet wherever you go...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-4.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/comfort-on-the-go-adult-4.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/o/comfortonthego_adult_pink_2_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Fits Like a Sock...Feels like Comfort and Joy</strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-constricting and non-slip<br /><br />-Form to your feet as they are elastic free<br /><br />-Terry cloth padded insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-16.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-16.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/m/o/moveit_child_pink_4.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Move It (Child) Whether you're into exercising, gymnastics or dance...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-17.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/move-it-child-17.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/m/o/moveit_child_black_4_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Moving Around Just Got Better!<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-More economical than a leather ballet slipper<br /><br />-Perfect for recreational dance &amp; warm up<br /><br />-Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Lace & Crystal (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-lacecrystal-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-lacecrystal-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/a/l/alldolledup_adult_white_rinestones_2.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal Bow (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-lacecrystal-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-lacecrystal-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_bow_pink.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal Bow (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-bowcrystal-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-bowcrystal-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_bow_black_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal Bow (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-bowcrystal-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-bowcrystal-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_white_bow_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_pink.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-1.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-1.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_black_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-2.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-2.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_white_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[All Dolled up Crystal (Child) Enjoy the fun of bling for your feet...]]></title>
      <link>http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-3.html</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.sallazzo.com/all-dolled-up-crystal-child-3.html"><img src="http://www.sallazzo.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/c/r/crystal_winter_1_1_1.jpg" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #000000;"><strong>Delightful Embellishments<br /></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: left;"><span style="font-size: large; color: #ff3366;"><strong><span style="color: #000000; font-size: medium;">Benefits<br /></span></strong></span></p>
<p><span style="color: #000000;">-Non-slip and forms to your feet<br /><br />-Satin bows, sparkling gems, or genuine Swarovski crystals<br /><br />-Perfect for brides, bridal parties, party hostesses, and women<br /><br />-Terry cloth Cotton insole is absorbent and hygienic<br /><br />-Provides comfort with each step</span></p>
</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 21 May 2012 03:08:07 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

